Sram Level Ultimate Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Rainbow

Sram Level Ultimate Disc Rear Brake Lever Black

Sram Level Ultimate Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Rainbow

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Unisex - Adult Level Ultimate Disc Brake, Rainbow, 2000mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.51
Free Delivery
Sram Level Ultimate Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Rainbow

Cheapest offer

Level Ultimate is the master of two forces - power and weight - in one sleek, durable design. In this build, we took every gram to task. Carbon-fiber lever blades for crisp, clean pulls. A new two-piece, two-piston caliper for superior heat management and smooth piston actuation. With Ultimate, total control is at your fingertips.Feature:- Modern XC power for today's most demanding races.- Pivot bearings offers crisp lever feel and a fatigue-free ride.- Engineered for easy installation and maintenance.Specifications:- Application (DB): MTB- Brake type: Hydraulic- Blade material: Carbon- Rec MMX clamp (not included): Stainless bolt, blk clmp, Titanium bolt, blk clmp- Orientation: Front, Rear- Pad type (Disc): Steel-backed organic- Bracket (Disc Brake): Direct mount DIR- Hose length (mm): 2000mm, 950mm- Rotor (AM only): n/a- Pistons: 2- Piston material: Aluminum- Rotor type recommended: 2-piece CLX- Clamp Included (DB): Yes - MMX ClampBOX CONTENTS:- 1 x SRAM Level Ultimate Disc Brake, re
£146.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Level Ultimate Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake Carbon Lever
£201.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Level Ultimate G2 Eu Brake Lever Black One Size Black
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Leva Level Ultimate Carbon Lever Black One Size Black
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Unisex - Adult Level Ultimate Lever, Gold, One Size
£88.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Level Ultimate/tlm B1/force E-tap Axs Piston Kit Black One Size Black
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99