Sram Maven Base A1 950 Mm Front Brake Lever Silver One Size Diffusion Black Anodized

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Maven Base Disc Brake Black

2 to 3 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

SRAM impianto frenante maven base anteriore senza disco mm 950 mm diffusion black 2025 A1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.61
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Base A1 950 Mm Front Brake Lever Silver One Size Diffusion Black Anodized

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven Base A1 Front Disc Brake | Ultimate Power for Demanding MTB CyclingDominate the descent and master the most demanding trails with the SRAM Maven Base A1 front disc brake. Engineered for the new era of gravity-fueled riding, enduro racing, and high-powered e-MTBs, the Maven Base delivers an unprecedented level of stopping power and control when you need it most. If you´re a rider who pushes the limits of your bike and the terrain, this brake system provides the confidence to ride faster, brake later, and maintain complete command in any situation. It represents a monumental leap in hydraulic brake performance, giving you more power with less effort.Unleash Monstrous Stopping PowerThe core of the Maven Base is its colossal power, generated by a robust 4-piston caliper design. Featuring massive 18mm pistons, this brake produces nearly 50% more power than the acclaimed SRAM Code brake. This extreme force translates to an effortless lever feel, reducing hand fatigue on long, puni
£125.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Maven Base Right Brake Lever Silver
£85.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM impianto frenante maven base posteriore senza disco mm 2000 mm diffusion black 2025 A1
£115.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer Standard Bike Disc Brake Pad - SRAM - Maven
£10.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
SRAM Disc Brake Caliper Assembly No Hose Diffusion Black Maven Base A1
£85.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Maven Base Disc Brake - Front
£139.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery