SRAM Maven front disc brake

Used Offers from

SRAM Maven front disc brake

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Maven Base A1 950 Mm Front Brake Lever Silver

7 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Maven Base Disc Brake Black

2 to 3 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Maven Base Alloy Lever Diffusion Black A1 950mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.67
Free Delivery

SRAM impianto frenante maven base anteriore senza disco mm 950 mm diffusion black 2025 A1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Maven Ultimate Stealth 950 Mmx Brake Disc Silver
£208.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Maven Ultimate Disc Brake Caliper Assembly - Front/Rear, Post Mount, 4-Piston, Silver/Black, A1
£103.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
SRAM Maven Bronze Disc Brake Caliper Assembly - Front/Rear, Post Mount, 4-Piston, Dark Polar, A1
£118.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Ultimate B1 950 Mm Mmx 20p-2 Brakes Silver
£253.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Santa Cruz Megatower Carbon C GX AXS Mountain Bike 2025 - Enduro Full Suspension MTB Matt Black
£5,799.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Maven front disc brake

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Maven front disc brake translates the cyclist's movements for a smooth application of power. And thanks to a rigid 4-bolt calliper that dissipates an incredible amount of heat, that feeling remains constant, so the last corner feels like the first. With so much base power at hand, there is more range than ever to adjust the riding qualities exactly as you want with different pad materials and rotor sizes. Maven Base features a Blast Black anodised finish, and for easy customisation, it includes tool-free Reach Adjust.
£119.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk