Sram Maven Silver B1 950 Mm Mmx 20p-2 Front Brake Silver One Size Black Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Disc Brake Maven Silver - Aluminum Lever Black

2 to 3 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Maven Silver - B1: 950MM FRONT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Maven Silver B1 Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.45
Free Delivery

Maven Silver B1 Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.45
Free Delivery

SRAM Maven Silver B1 Front 950mm Disc Brake one size

2-4 Working days
£247.00
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Silver B1 950 Mm Mmx 20p-2 Front Brake Silver One Size Black Aluminum

Cheapest offer

Maven is the benchmark of power for modern riders, providing them with the boundless power of confidence and commitment. With extreme power for elevated speed and control on ever-more demanding terrain, Maven gives riders the power to push boundaries everywhere they ride. Maximum control begins at the lever, where Maven Ultimate features a SwingLink architecture tuned for smooth power delivery, enhancing modulation and reducing hand fatigue. The stiff 4-bolt caliper manages an incredible amount of heat which keeps the power consistent, so the last corner feels like the first corner. And with so much baseline power on hand, there is more range than ever before to tune the ride qualities exactly how you want with different pad materials, and rotor sizes. Maven Silver features a bold black anodized finish with black hardware. And for unrivaled ease of customization, features tool-free Reach and Contact Point Adjust.Features:- Re-designed SwingLink architecture for more predictable power d
£181.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Disc Brake Lever Blade Kit - Aluminum Lever
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Ultimate/silver A1 Hydraulic Brake Repair Kit
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Maven Silver A1 Brake Lever One Size
£118.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.01
SRAM Maven Silver Disc Brake Caliper Assembly - Front/Rear, Post Mount, 4-Piston, Black, A1
£108.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery