Sram Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever Silver One Size Silver / Black Carbon

Sram Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever Silver

Sram Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever Silver One Size Silver / Black Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Disc Brake Lever Assembly No Hose, Includes Barb,Olive,Boot B1 CARBON LEVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.20
Free Delivery

Maven Ultimate B1 Disc Brake Lever Assembly

£134.57
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever Silver One Size Silver / Black Carbon

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever | Unmatched MTB Stopping PowerElevate your control and command the trail with the SRAM Maven Ultimate Silver B1 Brake Lever Assembly. Engineered for the most demanding gravity disciplines, including downhill, enduro, and aggressive trail riding, this lever represents the pinnacle of braking performance. The Maven platform redefines stopping power, offering a colossal increase in force with significantly less effort at the lever, allowing you to ride harder, faster, and with more confidence than ever before. This is the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking maximum braking authority and unparalleled modulation.The Maven Ultimate isn´t just about raw power, it´s about usable, refined control. The design focuses on reducing hand fatigue on long, punishing descents, a key benefit for any serious mountain bike rider. With a noticeably lighter lever pull, you can maintain precise control and avoid arm pump, ensuring your last run is as strong as your f
£101.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Maven Ultimate Steath Rear Brake Silver 2000 mm 2000 mm Black / Silver
£204.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Disc Brake Lever Blade Kit - Aluminum Lever
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop Disc 36 Disc Brake Pads - SRAM Maven Ultimate Silver/Bronze Silver
£16.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95