Sram Maxle Stealth 143,25 Mm/tl9mm Gew.m12x1.5 Rudy Xl Front Through Axle Silver 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Axle Maxle Stealth Front Rudy XL A1+ -12x100

1-3 working days
£41.95
Free Delivery

Axle Maxle Stealth Front Rudy Xl A1+: 143.25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery
Sram Maxle Stealth 143,25 Mm/tl9mm Gew.m12x1.5 Rudy Xl Front Through Axle Silver 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maxle Stealth 143.25mm Front Thru-Axle (M12x1.5)Attributes: Axes, MTB CyclingElevate your ride´s performance and aesthetics with the SRAM Maxle Stealth Front Thru-Axle. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who values minimalist design and maximum efficiency, this axle represents a significant upgrade for your mountain bike´s front wheel system. It provides the stiffness and security you demand while shedding unnecessary weight and creating an incredibly clean, professional look for your fork.Who knew we could make a thru axle disappear? The new Maxle Stealth offers a light, low profile alternative to Maxle Lite. By removing the quick-release lever in favour of a sleek, tooled interface, SRAM has created an axle that is both lighter and more aerodynamic. This low-profile design not only contributes to a streamlined look but also reduces the risk of snagging on trailside obstacles, ensuring your ride is uninterrupted and your equipment remains protected from damage.The primary adva
£31.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Maxle Stealth Mtb 160mm Through Axle Black 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Maxle Stealth 125 Mm Front Through Axle Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Maxle Stealth Mtb Boost Front Through Axle Black 158 mm
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Maxle Stealth MTB front thru axle 15x100 mm
£33.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Maxle Stealth Road Front Through Axle Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99