Sram Maxle Stealth 180 Mm Rear Through Axle Black 12 x 148 mm 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Maxle Stealth BOOST 12x148 mm Rear Thru Axle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Axle Maxle Stealth Rear, Length 180mm, Thread Length 13mm, Thread

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

Sram Unisex - Adult 2051990951 Reduction Axle Reduction Axle, Black, L180/TL13mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.30
Free Delivery

RockShox Maxle Stealth Rear Axle - 12 x 148, M12 x 1.0, Boost UDH, 6mm Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Free Delivery

SRAM Maxle Stealth Rear 180mm Thread Length 13mm Thread Pitch M12x1.0 Boost UDH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Sram Maxle Stealth 180 Mm Rear Through Axle Black 12 x 148 mm 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest offer

RockShox Maxle Stealth Rear Thru-Axle - 12x148mm, 180mmElevate your mountain bike´s performance and aesthetics with the RockShox Maxle Stealth Rear Thru-Axle. Designed for the discerning MTB cycling enthusiast who demands precision, low weight, and a clean, professional look, this axle is the ultimate minimalist upgrade for your rear wheel. By removing the traditional quick-release lever, the Maxle Stealth offers a lighter, more aerodynamic, and stealthy profile that sets your bike apart from the rest. It's a simple yet highly effective way to shed grams and enhance the overall look of your high-performance machine.The primary benefit of the Maxle Stealth lies in its brilliant simplicity and focus on what truly matters: a secure connection and reduced weight. For competitive racers and weight-conscious trail riders, every gram saved contributes to faster climbs and more nimble handling. This lever-less design also provides a significant aesthetic upgrade, creating a sleek, integrated l
£18.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Maxle Stealth Mtb 160mm Through Axle Black 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£20.28
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rockshox Maxle Stealth 125 Mm Front Through Axle Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Maxle Stealth Mtb Boost Front Through Axle Black 158 mm
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Maxle Stealth MTB front thru axle 15x100 mm
£30.45
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99