SRAM Motive Ultimate Disc Brake Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Sram Motive Ultimate Left Brake Lever Silver 950 mm 950 mm Silver / Black

1 working day(s)
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM impianto frenante motive silver ultimate anteriore senza disco 950 mm grigio/nero 2025 A1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.14
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Motive Ultimate Bearing Carbon Lever 950mm FRONT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.04
Free Delivery

SRAM Motive Ultimate Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Motive Ultimate Disc Brake

£270.00
Free Delivery
SRAM Motive Ultimate Disc Brake Silver

Cheapest offer

The Motive Ultimate kit features a split caliper finish, with teal splatter ano on one half, and bold black ano on the other. The lever body features the same bold black ano, while black titanium hardware and mounting bolts complete the signature look. Born from the legacy of two of the winningest brakes of all-time, SRAM Motive Ultimate matches the capabilities of modern XC-race and trail bikes. Modern stealth aesthetics pair with wireless superbikes, and a sculpted 4-piston caliper delivers tunable heavy-duty power for traction and control.Opening the aperture on what’s possible, giving you the boundless power of more confidence, and in the process redefining what’s required from a low-weight brake. Motive. New powers to go ahead. SRAM Motive ReviewKey Features:• Stealth body designed to complement AXS cockpits • Heavy-duty power in a modern XC package, for today’s races • Tool-free reach adjust for easy customization • Titanium hardware and carbon lever blade with bearing pivot • Ul
£164.00
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM Motive Ultimate Front Disc Brake 2000 mm
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Motive Ultimate Brake Lever Silver
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Motive Ultimate Carbon A2 Brake Lever Silver One Size Black
£98.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Db8/db6/db4 A1+ 2023+/motive Ultimate/slver/bronze A1+ 2026+ Piston Kit Silver One Size Black
£13.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99