Sram Nx-e Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter Black Rear Rear Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM comando trigger nx eagle posteriore 12 velocità nero single click e-mtb

In stock
£37.21
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger nx eagle posteriore 12 velocità nero single click e-mtb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger nx eagle posteriore 12 velocità nero single click e-mtb

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Sram NX EAGLE - Trigger Shift 12 Speed Single Click Rear - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Sram Shifter Nx Eagle Single Click Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp: BLACK size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £4.50

SRAM NX Eagle Shifter Single Click Trigger Rear - Black M

3 to 7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM comando trigger nx eagle posteriore 12 velocità nero single click e-mtb

In stock
£41.42
Free Delivery

SRAM Shifter NX Eagle Single Click Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp

2-3 days
£49.67
Free Delivery
Sram Nx-e Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter Black Rear Rear Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM NX-E Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter | E-MTB Optimized 12-SpeedUnlock the full potential of your E-MTB with the SRAM NX-E Eagle Single Click Trigger Shifter, a purpose-built component designed to meet the unique demands of electric mountain biking. This 12-speed shifter is your gateway to the revolutionary SRAM Eagle ecosystem, delivering reliable performance, robust durability, and the precision shifting that defines the brand. Specifically engineered for e-bike use, the NX-E Eagle shifter ensures you have complete control and confidence on every trail.The standout benefit of this shifter is its deliberate Single Click (1s) actuation. Unlike standard shifters that allow for multiple gear changes in a single push, the NX-E is designed to shift only one gear per press. This feature is critical for e-bikes, as it significantly reduces the risk of premature drivetrain wear. By preventing rapid, multiple shifts while under the high torque load of a motor, it protects your chain
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

eMagTech 2pcs 12T 14T Narrow/Wide Aluminum Alloy Bicycle Derailleur Pulley Repair Kit Compatible with Sram X01 XX1 GX NX Eagle for Outdoor Bike
£17.89
8.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Nx Eagle E-MTB Single Click Trigger Rear Shifter With Discrete Clamp Black
£38.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
SRAM RIGHT SHIFT LEVER 12V NX EAGLE, Black
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Nx Eagle Groupset Black 170 mm 32t / 11-50t 170 mm 32t Black
£316.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery