Sram Nx Eagle Dub Fat4 Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 30t 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Fat Bike 4" Dub 12S W Direct Mount 30T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.78
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Fat Bike 4" Dub 12S W Direct Mount 30T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm

In stock
£103.89
Delivery from £9.99

Sram NX EAGLE - Fat Bike 4" - DUB Crankset 12s

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Fat Bike 4" Dub 12S W Direct Mount 30T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm

In stock
£113.48
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank NX Eagle Fat Bike 4" DUB 12s Direct Mount 30t X-SYNC 2 Chainring

£113.89
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank NX Eagle Fat Bike 4" DUB 12s W Direct Mount 30t X-SYNC

1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Fat Bike 4" Dub 12S W Direct Mount 30T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm

In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Fat Bike 4" Dub 12S W Direct Mount 30T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm

In stock
£120.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Nx Eagle Dub Fat4 Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 30t 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM NX Eagle DUB Fat4 Crankset: Unmatched Fat Bike Performance and ValueElevate your fat bike adventures with the SRAM NX Eagle DUB Fat4 Direct Mount crankset, the definitive choice for riders seeking robust performance, cutting-edge technology, and exceptional value. Engineered as the powerhouse of your 1x drivetrain, this crankset brings the revolutionary performance of the SRAM Eagle ecosystem to every cyclist. It delivers consistent, reliable power transfer and shifting precision, allowing you to conquer snow, sand, and singletrack with unwavering confidence. Whether you are building your dream fat bike from the ground up or upgrading your current setup, the NX Eagle crankset is your gateway to a superior riding experience.The core of this crankset´s excellence lies in its integration of SRAM´s signature technologies. The groundbreaking DUB™ (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology simplifies one of the most complex areas of bike maintenance. It establishes a superior relations
£70.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Nx-e Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter Black Rear Rear Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM NX Eagle Pulleys
£10.12
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Nx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black
£64.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Change SRAM NX Eagle 12V black
£75.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM SRM BIELA NX EAGLE DUB FAT4 170 BLK DM 30D
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99