Sram Nx Trigger 11s Rear Shifter Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram 11 Shift NX Triggerr - Black

1-3 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM NX 11-Speed Trigger Shifter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

Sram NX 11-SPEED X-ACTUATION TRIGGER SHIFTER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.23
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£31.05
Free Delivery

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£33.98
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£35.12
Free Delivery

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£37.02
Delivery from £7.01
• 1
• 2
Sram Nx Trigger 11s Rear Shifter Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM NX Trigger 11s Rear ShifterCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Levers--- DescriptionExperience the pinnacle of reliable and crisp gear changes on your mountain bike with the SRAM NX 11-speed Trigger Shifter. Designed for the passionate MTB cycling enthusiast who demands performance without compromise, this shifter brings elite-level technology to every trail. The SRAM NX trigger shifter serves as the command centre for your drivetrain, providing sharp, dependable shifting you can count on, whether you´re powering up a technical climb or setting up for a fast descent. It embodies the core principles of SRAM´s 1x philosophy: simplicity, durability, and unwavering performance. Forget about missed shifts or chain hesitation, the NX shifter delivers a positive, tactile response with every push of the lever, giving you the confidence to focus purely on the trail ahead.Elevate Your Ride with Unwavering PrecisionThe true advantage of the SRAM NX 11s Shifter lies in its ability to translate y
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Nx-e Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter Black Rear Rear Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM RIGHT SHIFT LEVER 12V NX EAGLE, Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM NX EAGLE 12 Speed Rear Trigger Pod Shifter Black Part no. 00.7018.376.000
Delivery from £3.99
SRAM NX Trigger Shifter
£24.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
SunRace DLMZ33XN Trigger Shifter 12S SRAM - Black
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99