Sram Nx Trigger 11s Rear Shifter Black 11s

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram 11 Shift NX Triggerr - Black

1-3 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM NX 11-Speed Trigger Shifter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £7.01

Sram NX 11-SPEED X-ACTUATION TRIGGER SHIFTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

SRAM Shifter NX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp 11 Speed

10-15 days
£29.88
Free Delivery

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.23
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.37
Delivery from £0.49

SRAM Mando NX Trigger TRASERO 11V. Discrete CLAMP Negro, Rear

In stock
£30.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Nx-e Eagle Single Click Trigger 12s Shifter Black Rear
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram NX 11 Speed Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black
£30.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
SRAM NX Trigger Shifter
£24.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Sram Nx Eagle Trigger Shifter Black 12s
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Nx Eagle Set Boost Groupset Black 170 mm 32t / 11-50t
£234.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Sram Nx Trigger 11s Rear Shifter Black 11s

Cheapest offer

SRAM NX Trigger 11s Rear ShifterCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Levers--- DescriptionExperience the pinnacle of reliable and crisp gear changes on your mountain bike with the SRAM NX 11-speed Trigger Shifter. Designed for the passionate MTB cycling enthusiast who demands performance without compromise, this shifter brings elite-level technology to every trail. The SRAM NX trigger shifter serves as the command centre for your drivetrain, providing sharp, dependable shifting you can count on, whether you´re powering up a technical climb or setting up for a fast descent. It embodies the core principles of SRAM´s 1x philosophy: simplicity, durability, and unwavering performance. Forget about missed shifts or chain hesitation, the NX shifter delivers a positive, tactile response with every push of the lever, giving you the confidence to focus purely on the trail ahead.Elevate Your Ride with Unwavering PrecisionThe true advantage of the SRAM NX 11s Shifter lies in its ability to translate y
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)