Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 140mm

Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Force Paceline CenterLock Rotor

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 140mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 140 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.98
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 140mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 140 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock
£46.40
Free Delivery

Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor (Rounded) Int Lockring - CenterLock 140/160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 140mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 140 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock
£48.26
Delivery from £6.74

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 140mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 140 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline A2 Centerlock Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery
Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM PaceLine CenterLock Brake Disc Rotor - 160mmElevate Your Road Cycling Experience with Quiet, Lightweight, and Powerful BrakingUpgrade your road bike´s braking system with the SRAM PaceLine CenterLock Brake Disc, the pinnacle of performance for the discerning road cyclist. Engineered to provide exceptionally smooth and quiet operation, this disc brake rotor is the perfect complement to SRAM´s high-performance groupsets. Whether you are descending steep alpine passes, navigating technical corners, or sprinting for the finish line, the PaceLine rotor delivers the confidence and control you need to push your limits. This component is an essential part of any modern disc brake setup for road cycling, offering a significant enhancement in both performance and aesthetics.The SRAM PaceLine disc brake rotors are meticulously designed to incorporate the elegant and streamlined aesthetic of our groundbreaking eTap AXS road groupsets, ensuring a visually cohesive and professional look for you
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Paceline Centerlock Rounded Disc Brake Rotor
£35.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Paceline X Cl Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£51.62
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor 160mm Rounded Centerlock w/Lockring 1pc
£51.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
SRAM Center-Lock Paceline brake disc - 140mm
£51.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99