Sram Paceline X rake Disc Silver 160 mm

Sram Paceline X Cl Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Paceline X rake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Center-Lock Paceline brake disc - 160mm

Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Paceline X Rounded Rotor - Centrelock - Silver / Black / 160mm / Centerlock

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM Rotor Paceline X Centerlock Rounded (Includes Internal Tooled Loc

1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Paceline X Centerlock Rounded With Internal Tooled Lockring) 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM disco freno paceline X two pieces 160mm center lock arrotondato con ghiera
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Paceline X Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£47.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X Paceline Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival AXS E1 2X Direct Mount Groupset - 48-35T 172.5Mm
£1,299.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Merida Mission 10K Glossy Blue Clear Coat (Hologram Decal)
£7,000.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Paceline X rake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Paceline X CL Brake Disc: The Ultimate in Quiet, Powerful Braking PerformanceElevate your ride and experience the next evolution in braking technology with the SRAM Paceline X CL Brake Disc. Engineered for the most demanding road and MTB cycling enthusiasts, this premium component from the Brakes subcategory is designed to deliver an unparalleled combination of smooth, silent operation and formidable stopping power. The Paceline X rotor represents the pinnacle of SRAM´s development, building upon the success of its predecessors to create their lightest, smoothest, and quietest brake track to date. Whether you are navigating technical singletrack or descending steep alpine roads, this disc provides the confidence and control you need to push your limits safely.Unleash Superior Braking with Key BenefitsExperience the whisper-quiet operation that sets the Paceline X apart. The advanced design of the brake track is meticulously engineered to minimize vibration and noise, allowing you
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)