Sram Pc1091r Hollowpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PC1091R Hollow Pin 10 Speed Chain Silver 114 Link with PowerLock

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PC1091R Hollow Pin Chain 114 Link With Powerlock - Silver (10-spe

1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Sram PC-1091R Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

SRAM PC1091R Hollow Pin 10 Speed Chain Silver 114 Link with PowerLock

In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery

SRAM PC1091R Hollow Pin 10 Speed Chain Silver 114 Link with PowerLock

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.60
Free Delivery

SRAM PC-1091R PC1091R 10 Spd Chain Hollow Pin 114 links CHAMFERED Outer Plates

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.62
Delivery from £3.60

Sram 103031 Bicycle Chains, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.34
Free Delivery

SRAM PC1091R Hollow Pin 10 Speed Chain Silver 114 Link with PowerLock

In stock
£62.02
Delivery from £6.86
• 1
• 2
Sram Pc1091r Hollowpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

The newest 1091R chain features more heavily chamfered outer plates for improved shifting and quieter running. Other advancements include a new inner plate finish plus chrome hardened pin construction, both for longer chain life.The HollowPin™ construction of SRAMs 10-speed PowerChain™ provides smooth, precise shifting and weight savings without sacrificing strength.Specifications:- Technology Highlight(s): HollowPin™, PowerLock®- Compatible Gears: 10- Model: PC 1091R- Closing Link: PowerLock® tool-less connecting link- Pin Treatment: Chrome hardened pins- Weight: 255 grams / 114 links- Rivet Type: Hollow pin- Recommended Group: SRAM RED® and industry standard 10-speed systems- Speeds: 10- Colors: Outer plate: nickel silver w/lighting hole, Inner plate: nickel silver- Compatibility: SRAM RED®, SRAM Force®, SRAM Rival®, SRAM Apex® and industry standard 10-speed systemsTechnology:HollowPin™:We employ HollowPin™ construction on all SRAM top of the line PowerChains. HP yields plate retenti
£34.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)