Sram Pg-1030 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£47.81
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.82
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£47.84
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1030 Cassette - 10 Speed (11-28T) Size: 11-28T

1-3 working days
£48.95
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£52.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Pg-1030 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s

Cheapest offer

The PG-1030 Cassette offers an innovative approach to 10-speed cassette design. Our cassette performance is optimized by material choice, tooth profile and shift ramp design for quick and positive index shifting.Features:- PowerGlide II? technology provides super-smooth shifting between gears- 11-36t gearing provides the perfect range for MTB enthusiasts and trail riders- Durable nickel chrome finishSpecifications:- Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide II?- Weight: 395g- Speeds: 10-speed- Colors: Durable Nickle Chrome finish- Lock Ring Material: Steel- Sprocket Material: Heat treated steel cogs with aluminum spider- Cogs: 11-36t: 11,13,15,17,19,22,25,28,32,36- Compatibility: Performance optimized with SRAM ChainsTechnology:PowerGlide II:Cassette technology optimized for offroad. More reliable. More durable. Better performing, thanks to an optimal tooth profile and shift ramp design for quick and positive index shifting. Go climb a mountain.
£27.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM 10-Speed 11-36T Cassette, PG-1020
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
SRAM PG-1030 10-Speed 11/36 Cassette
£33.83
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Pg1030 10 Speed 11-26t Cassette
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-26T
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM PG-1030 10 Speed Cassette 11-32t - Black One Size
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99