SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12-Speed 11/50 Cassette

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 12-Speed NX Eagle Cassette - Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex's Cassette Pg-1230 11-50 12 Speed Nx Eagle, Black, 12spd

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Sram Nx Eagle Pg-1230 Cassette Black 12s / 11-50t 12s Black

1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram NX Eagle PG-1230 Cassette - 12 Speed - Black / 11-50 / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette 12 speed NX Eagle PG-1230 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.63
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex's Cassette Pg-1230 11-50 12 Speed Nx Eagle, Black, 12spd

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex's Cassette Pg-1230 11-50 12 Speed Nx Eagle, Black, 12spd

In stock
£87.59
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex's Cassette Pg-1230 11-50 12 Speed Nx Eagle, Black, 12spd

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12-Speed 11/50 Cassette

Cheapest offer

The SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12-Speed Cassette is the operating pillar of the transmission. The 12 crowns are made of steel and are mounted on an aluminum spider. It weighs 615 grams, being the heaviest in the Eagle family, but also the cheapest and the only Eagle compatible with the physical demands of e-bikes. Features: - 12 speeds - Compatible with standard 8, 9 and 10 speed freehub bodies - Range of pinions: 11-13-15-17-19-22-25-28-32-36-42-50 - Weight: 615 g - Compatible with all SRAM Eagle groups
£68.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM NX/SX EAGLE 12 Speed Cassette PG-1230/1210 11T-13T-15T cog set & LockRing
£31.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
SRAM 11/13/15T Chainring Kit
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Pg-1230 Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 11-50t 12s Grey
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM NX Eagle PG-1230 12 Speed 11-50T Cycling Cassette
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Santa Cruz Nomad 6 C MX Mountain Bike 2024 - Build Kit R - Gloss Marigold Yellow / 2XLarge
£2,995.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99