Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 12-26t 9s Silver

Cassette Sram PG950 9SPD 12-26T

Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 12-26t 9s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PG950 9 Speed Road Cassette 9SP 12-26T (Compatible with Shimano) TT Audax

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 12-26t 9s Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM PG-950 9-Speed Cassette | Reliable Shifting for Every RideElevate your ride with the SRAM PG-950 9-Speed Cassette, the benchmark for dependable performance and durability in the world of cycling. Engineered for both the rugged trails of MTB Cycling and the demanding stop-and-go of Urban Cycling, this cassette is your ticket to a smoother, more reliable drivetrain. Whether you´re upgrading an older bike or building a new workhorse, the PG-950 delivers consistent, crisp shifting that you can count on, mile after mile. It represents the perfect balance of performance, longevity, and value, making it a top choice for riders who demand reliability without compromise.The secret to the PG-950´s exceptional performance lies in SRAM´s innovative PowerGlide II™ technology. This design features a meticulously engineered tooth profile and shift ramps that guide the chain seamlessly from one cog to the next. The result is lightning-fast, precise, and positive shifting, even when you´re putting
£21.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-34t 9s Silver
£14.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 12-23t 9s Silver
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Sram PG950 9 Speed Cassette, Metallic, 11-32t
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Pg-950 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-28t 9s Silver
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM PG 950 Cassette 9 Speed (11-32T x 9 Speed) Size: 11-32T x 9 Speed
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95