Sram Rival Pg-1050 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s Silver

SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver

Sram Rival Pg-1050 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s Silver

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex PG-1050 Road Bike Cassette PG1050 10spd 11-28

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sram PG-1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28 / 10 Speed

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10SPD 11-28T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.35
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Pg-1050 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rival PG-1050 Cassette 10-SpeedElevate your Road Cycling experience and conquer every climb with the SRAM Rival PG-1050 Cassette. Engineered for cyclists who demand efficiency, reliability, and a significant performance advantage, this 10-speed cassette is a pivotal upgrade for your drivetrain. It´s designed to provide a wider gear range and smoother transitions, allowing you to find the perfect gear for any situation, whether you´re powering up a steep ascent or sprinting on the flats.A true game-changer in bicycle gearing, the PG-1050 introduced the first 11-32 option to the road. This innovation delivers gears that are lower and higher than existing triple gear ratios with less redundancy and perfectly smooth gearing transitions. The wider range of gears provides efficiency for improved climbing and descending with unmatched efficiency. This means you can attack hills with newfound confidence and maintain a higher cadence, preserving energy for the long ride ahead. The thoughtf
£32.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM PG850 8 Speed Cassette 11-32T - Silver One Size
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-32T
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Pg-1050 Cassette Silver 10s / 12-28t 10s Silver
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Pg-1050 Cassette Silver 10s / 12-27t
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99