Sram Axs Pod D1 Electronic Shifter Black One Size Black

SRAM POD AXS Shifter

Sram Axs Pod D1 Electronic Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod 2 pulsanti destro/sinistro nero D1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.75
Free Delivery

SRAM Electronic Controller - SRAM AXS Pod D1 2 Button:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.42
Free Delivery
Sram Axs Pod D1 Electronic Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The AXS Pod transforms the crucial act of rider inputs into a vastly more personal experience for all of your AXS controls. Pod offers lighter weight than Eagle Ecosystem AXS Controllers, updated ergonomics and a vastly superior range of adjustability. Featuring a click and fire two-button design, with an intuitive action that requires the ideal amount of rider input to activate. Plus, it allows riders to personalize button assignments through the AXS App. With a unique flippable design, AXS Pods can be mounted left- or right-handed - it's one component, with a world of possibilities. The AXS Pod is features a subtle black finish for a sleek and clean cockpit.Features:- Lighter weight, better and more adaptable ergonomics, superior adjustability, premium finish.- All-new click and fire two-button design. Intuitive and straightforward action requiring the ideal amount of rider input.- Personalization options for action designation through the AXS App.Specifications:- Clamp: Discrete- Co
£105.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Axs Pod Rocker C1 Left Paddle One Size
£18.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM AXS Ultimate Electronic Controller Pod
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate Shifter
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AXS Rocker D1 Shifter
£112.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Axs Pod Ultimate Clamp Silver One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99