SRAM PWR Lock D1 12V Chain Link purple (4 units)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.27
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Powerlock Flattop Chain Connector 12-Speed (4Pcs) D1: Rainbow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

Sram Powerlock D1 12s Road Chain Link 4 Units 12s

Unknown
£18.56
4.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM PWR Lock D1 12V Chain Link purple (4 units)

Cheapest offer

The SRAM PWR Lock D1 12V chain link (4 units) for 12 speeds.Features:Use: MTBPowerLock: A secure, consistent, and tool-free way to connect chains. No special tools are required for installation, suitable for a single applicationCompatible with 12-speed chains
£9.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black
£81.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SRAM PWR Lock D1 12V Chain Link purple (4 units)
£9.27
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM SRAM 12 PwrLck Cnectr 00 - Silver One Size
£17.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99