Sram X0 T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

SRAM Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit X0 & GX T-type Eagle AXS -14T Upr

Sram X0 T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit X0 & GX T-type Eagle AXS -14T Upr

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM T-Type Eagle AXS Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit

2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sram Pulleykit-2139980118 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.48
Free Delivery

Sram Pulleykit-2139980118 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.85
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Pulleykit-2139980118 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.88
Free Delivery

Sram Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels For X0 & GX T-TYPE Eagle AXS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sram Pulleykit-2139980118 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

£32.08
Free Delivery

Sram Pulleykit-2139980118 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram X0 T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

--- SRAM X0 T-Type Eagle AXS Jockey Wheel Set | 12-Speed Transmission SpareRestore the unparalleled performance and silent precision of your drivetrain with the genuine SRAM X0 T-Type Eagle AXS Jockey Wheel Set. As a crucial component of the revolutionary Eagle Transmission system, these pulley wheels are engineered to the most exacting standards to ensure your shifting remains flawless, your chain runs smoothly, and your focus stays on the trail ahead. Over time, even the most robust components experience wear. This replacement set is the definitive solution to bring back that factory-fresh feel, eliminating play and restoring the crisp, immediate gear changes you expect from your high-performance X0 T-Type groupset.Designed specifically as a direct replacement for the SRAM X0 Eagle Transmission rear derailleur, this kit ensures perfect compatibility and seamless integration. Don´t let worn pulleys compromise the integrity of your entire drivetrain. By replacing them, you not only enh
£18.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Barrel Adjuster Kit for Rear Derailleur Red, 11.7515.018.000
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM Spare - Rear Derailleur B-bolt and Limit Screw Kit X01 Eagle HEX5
£23.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram Rival22 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Short Cage, Black
£42.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Red eTap 11V Carbon Rear Derailleur Black
£451.36
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel System Clear
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99