Sram Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/limit Bolt Black

Sram Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/limit Screw Black

Sram Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/limit Bolt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Cable Anchor/Limit Screw for Rear Derailleur Red 2013 Aero Glide, 11.7518.001.000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram MTB X01 Rear Derailleur Type 2.1 Technology 11 Speed - Black
£226.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Red eTap 11V Carbon Rear Derailleur Black
£467.77
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival22 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Short Cage, Black
£43.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Rival 22 11 WiFli Rear Derailleur
£44.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Speed Medium Sram Red Aero Glide Rear Derailleur Short Cage
£232.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/limit Bolt Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/Limit boltRestore the pinnacle of mechanical shifting performance to your drivetrain with the genuine SRAM Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/Limit Bolt. This essential component is a precision-engineered spare part designed specifically for maintaining and repairing high-performance SRAM Red rear derailleurs. Don´t let a lost, stripped, or corroded bolt compromise the integrity and functionality of your elite groupset. This original equipment manufacturer (OEM) part ensures a perfect fit and restores the exact tolerances required for the crisp, reliable shifting you expect from SRAM.The primary benefit of using this authentic SRAM bolt is the complete restoration of your derailleur´s intended function. It guarantees a secure and precise connection, whether used as the critical cable anchor bolt that holds your shift cable under perfect tension or as a limit screw for fine-tuning the derailleur´s range of motion. By
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.