SRAM Red 12-speed Chain 114 links silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Red E1 Flattop Powerlock Road Chain Silver 114 Links / 12s 114 Links Steel

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Red E1 Flattop 114Links 12 speed Chain Silver

2 to 3 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Sram Red E1 Flattop Powerlock Road Chain 114 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.34
Free Delivery

SRAM Red E1 Flattop Chain With Powerlock - 12 Speed - Silver (114 Link

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Red E1 Flattop 12-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.57
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Red E1 Flattop W/Powerlock 12 Speed: SILVER 114 LINKS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.54
Free Delivery

Sram Red E1 Flattop Powerlock Road Chain 114 Links

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.12
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Red E1 114 Links 12 Speed Flattop Chain with Powerlock in Silver one size

2-4 Working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM Red 12-speed Chain 114 links silver

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red 12V 114 links chain is the lightest and most durable chain they have ever made, and they have made it even lighter. Without compromises. Its HollowPin construction is lighter and stronger than a solid pin, and the cutouts in the outer and inner plates reduce 13 g compared to the previous generation. Can a chain really be lighter, faster, stronger, and more durable than any other? This one is.Features:Use: RoadFlattop technology allows for a narrower chain with quieter operation and increased strength and durabilityInner link plates and chrome rollers to reduce wear and extend lifespanHollowPin construction for increased strength and efficiencySuperlight outer plates with cutout design13 g lighter than the previous RED chainSpeeds: 12Links: 114Weight: approx. 249 g
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Shifter Black 12s 12s Black
£70.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS 2x12V right disc brake
£449.66
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Locking Grips Foam With Single Clamp and End Plugs Red with Black Clamp
£19.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Red AXS Front Derailleur 2x12V
£328.60
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red Road Direct Mount Non-Power Chainring - 12 Speed - Black / 37/50 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed
£179.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49