Sram Red Aero E1 Chainring Silver 44t 44t Silver

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Chain Ring Road DM X-Sync Aero Red E1: 44T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.75
Free Delivery

SRAM DM X-SYNC Aero Red E1 Road Chain Ring - 12 Speed (44T) Size: 44T

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Red E1 Aero Chainring 6.5mm Offset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.40
Free Delivery

SRAM Red E1 Aero Chainring 6.5mm Offset

£254.40
Free Delivery
Sram Red Aero E1 Chainring Silver 44t 44t Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM RED E1 Aero Direct Mount Chainring | 12s Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your ride to the pinnacle of road cycling performance with the SRAM RED E1 Aero Direct Mount Chainring. Engineered for the uncompromising cyclist who demands speed, efficiency, and flawless shifting, this chainring represents the apex of SRAM´s drivetrain innovation. Designed as a single, fully integrated piece, its primary purpose is to provide a significant aerodynamic advantage, cutting through the wind to save precious watts and give you the competitive edge in time trials, triathlons, and fast-paced road races.Unmatched Aerodynamic Efficiency and Shifting PrecisionThe defining characteristic of the SRAM RED E1 Aero chainring is its superior aerodynamic profile. The one-piece construction eliminates the traditional spider and chainring bolts, creating a smooth, uninterrupted surface that minimizes air turbulence and drag. This clean and integrated design is not just about aesthetics, it´s a functional mas
£154.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

10 Speed Medium Sram Red Aero Glide Rear Derailleur Short Cage
£227.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Cable Anchor/Limit Screw for Rear Derailleur Red 2013 Aero Glide, 11.7518.001.000
Free Delivery
SRAM Brake Barrel Adjuster/Quick Release Red 2013 Aero Link Brake, 11.5118.000.000 - 1 Piece
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Barrel Adjuster Kit for Rear Derailleur Red MY13 Aero Glide/Red Black, 11.7518.002.000
Delivery from £4.49
Garbaruk Sram Gxp/dub Aero Chainring Black 46t 46t Red
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99