SRAM Red D1 Quarq Road Powermeter DUB - Black (175 mm 50/37T) Size: 17

Sram Red Axs Dub Power Meter Black 175 mm / 50/37t

SRAM Red D1 Quarq Road Powermeter DUB - Black (175 mm 50/37T) Size: 17

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Red D1 Quarq Road Powermeter DUB: BLACK 175MM - 50-37T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,177.66
Free Delivery
SRAM Red D1 Quarq Road Powermeter DUB - Black (175 mm 50/37T) Size: 17

Cheapest offer

Sram: The SRAM RED AXS™ power meter breaks with tradition and breaks through to new levels of performance. We reengineered road gearing: reducing front chainring size and adding more range to the rear cassette. We also maintained a 13-tooth delta on all chainring pairs, ensuring precise shifting for any setup. This results in more useful gearing and better shifting across all configurations. Our power meters are also designed with Quarq’s premier DZero™ power measurement technology fully integrated into the crankset. Welcome to the pinnacle of the power meter. THINGS TO REMEMBER X-Range™ gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you’re always in the right gear Integrated power measurement Power meter is fully integrated into the chainring set for lighter weight Power readings are accurate within +/-1.5% and aren’t affected by climate conditions during a ride Power balance measures left and right legs separately Improved front shifting performance for c
£899.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Red E1 Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver One Size Black / Grey
£314.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS 2x12V right disc brake
£449.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red Etap Axs E1 Flat Mount Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black / Silver
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS Front Derailleur 2x12V
£321.27
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red E1 Dub Crank Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black
£273.30
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99