Sram Red XG-1290 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-28

Sram Red Axs Xg-1290 Cassette Grey 12s / 10-28t

Sram Red XG-1290 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-28

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Sram Red Axs Xg-1290 Cassette Grey 12s / 10-28t

1 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram RED XG-1290 12 Speed Cassette 10-28

2-4 Working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Red XG-1290 12-Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

SRAM RED AXS XG-1290 12V 10-28 Cassette

2 to 5 business days
£248.30
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM Red XG-1290 12-Speed Cassette Silver - 10-28

Delivery in 4 days
£250.73
Delivery from £4.99

SRM CASSETTE XG1290 10-28 (RED) (AXS)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£254.21
Free Delivery

SRM CASSETTE XG1290 10-28 (RED) (AXS)

In stock
£273.65
Delivery from £7.86

SRM CASSETTE XG1290 10-28 (RED) (AXS)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Red E1 Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver
£325.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS 2x12V right disc brake
£468.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red E1 Axs F20 1800 Left Rear Brake Silver
£512.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS Front Derailleur 2x12V
£309.40
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM accessorio red AXS pinza freno flat mount 2pieces anteriore/posteriore E1
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red XG-1290 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-28

Cheapest offer

The workhorse of X-Range gearing. The Sram Red XG-1290 cassette progresses fluidly and quickly through a wider range of gears. It's specifically designed for wireless electronic shifting and the one-piece design offers you the best in weight savings. Features Designed for smooth and fast shifting.. Gradual gear progression between cogs-at least five one-tooth jumps-while still offering a wider range.. 10-tooth start helps provide a wider gearing range.. Designed to work with an XDR driver body.. One-piece machined steel X-DOME design for weight savings.. All Zipp wheels starting from 2012 are XDR ready.. Specification Speed (CS) 12s. Gearing 10-26t, 10-28t, 10-33t. Cog finish (Cassette) Silver. Technology (Cassette) XG.
£120.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)