SRAM Red Crankset - GXP, 172.5 mm, 50t-34t

Cranks Sram 11s E-tap Gxp 172.5 mm Black sram

SRAM Red Crankset - GXP, 172.5 mm, 50t-34t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.99
Free Delivery

Sram Red Gxp Yaw 110 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t

7 working day(s)
£336.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

FSA MTB Gamma Pro/Alpha Chainring BCD 82mm 11S - Black
£13.26
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Gossamer Pro Chainring BCD 120mm 11S - Black
£44.37
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
FSA K-Force We Chainring BCD 110mm 11S 50-53T - Black
£201.52
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Single Comet MTB 1X Chainring 11S - Black
£24.96
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Narrow Wide Compatible Sram 94 Bcd Chainring Black 34t
£29.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Red Crankset - GXP, 172.5 mm, 50t-34t

Cheapest offer

SRAM positions this bike accessory bielas red well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 11V, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£334.99
amazon.co.uk