Sram Red E1 Dub Crank Silver 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£272.00
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Red E1 DUB Cranks - 172.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£273.30
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM pedivella red axs strada carbonio 172,5mm destra + sinistra dub E1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£363.90
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arm Assembly Red E1 DUB (BB/Chainrings Not Included) (172.5

1-3 working days
£384.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arm Assembly Red E1 DUB (BB/Chainrings Not Included): 172.5MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.18
Free Delivery
Sram Red E1 Dub Crank Silver 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Red E1 DUB Crank: The Pinnacle of Lightweight PerformanceElevate your ride with the SRAM Red E1 DUB Crank, the ultimate expression of cycling performance engineered for the most discerning road cyclists. This crankset is not merely a component, it´s the heart of your drivetrain, designed to convert every ounce of your effort into pure, unadulterated speed. Crafted for those who refuse to compromise, it represents the zenith of lightweight design and uncompromising stiffness, providing a tangible advantage whether you´re scaling steep ascents, launching a decisive attack, or sprinting for the finish line. Its sleek, minimalist aesthetic and flawless carbon finish make a bold statement, reflecting the cutting-edge technology that lies within.We're not ones to rest on our laurels. So when we found ways to make our lightest and stiffest crankarms even lighter, we went for it. A new process drops further grams from our hollow carbon arms, and to stay on top of current fit trends we've
£272.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Red 12-speed Chain 114 links silver
£59.24
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red E1 Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver One Size Black / Grey
£312.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS 2x12V right disc brake
£449.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XG-1290 Stealth Ring Set, Cassette Spacer, 10-36, Kit
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Xplr Dub Wide E1 Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black
£271.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99