SRAM Red E1 DUB Cranks - 172.5

Used Offers from

SRAM Red E1 DUB Cranks - 172.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£265.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Red E1 Dub Crank Silver 172.5 mm

1 working day(s)
£279.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM pedivella red axs strada carbonio 172,5mm destra + sinistra dub E1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£363.90
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arm Assembly Red E1 DUB (BB/Chainrings Not Included) (172.5

1-3 working days
£384.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arm Assembly Red E1 DUB (BB/Chainrings Not Included): 172.5MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Red E1 Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver
£325.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red 12-speed Chain 114 links silver
£60.62
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS 2x12V right disc brake
£469.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red E1 Axs F20 1800 Left Rear Brake Silver
£512.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red AXS Front Derailleur 2x12V
£310.06
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Red E1 DUB Cranks - 172.5

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red E1 DUB cranks further reduce the grams of their hollow carbon arms, keeping them at the forefront of current fitting trends.Features:Usage: Road29 g lighter than the previous generation8-bolt interface compatible with both powerful and non-powerful AXS spiders and integrated chainringsThe DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicityLength: 170, 172.5, 175 mm
£265.99
deporvillage.co.uk