Sram Red Etap Axs 12s Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black

Used Offers from

Sram Red Etap Axs 12s Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Red eTap AXS Ceramic 12-Speed Pulley (2 Units)

Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £4.99

RD PULLEY KIT RED AXS CERAMIC 12SP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Red eTap 11V Carbon Rear Derailleur Black
£468.77
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Etap Axs Rim Brake Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM SRM CASSETTE XG-1190 11-28 RED 11V / E-TAP
£265.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco red posteriore flat mount 11 velocità etap colour
£236.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Red Etap Axs Front Derailleur Hardware Kit Black
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Etap Axs 12s Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black

Cheapest offer

Spare parts - Transmission.SRAM Pulley Wheels Red Etap AXS Ceramic Bearings 12s.Rear derailleur pulley kit red etap axs ceramic 12 speed.SRAM Red eTap AXS 12s Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set: The Pinnacle of Drivetrain EfficiencyElevate your ride to a new level of performance with the official SRAM Red eTap AXS 12-speed Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set. Engineered as a direct replacement and a significant upgrade for your SRAM Red eTap AXS rear derailleur, this pulley set is the definitive choice for competitive cyclists and performance enthusiasts who demand the absolute best in efficiency, durability, and shifting precision. Don´t let drivetrain friction rob you of precious watts, unlock your bike´s true potential.The primary advantage of these premium jockey wheels lies in their ultra-smooth, high-grade ceramic bearings. By dramatically reducing friction compared to standard steel bearings, they ensure that more of your power is transferred directly to the road. This translates into tangible gains
£97.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)