Sram Red/force 1x Chainring Screw Set Black

Used Offers from

Sram Red/force 1x Chainring Screw Set Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Red/Force 1X Chainring Bolts Black

Delivery in 4 days
£17.29
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Crank Chainring Bolt Kit 4-Arm Red D1 Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£22.87
Free Delivery

SRAM Spare - Chainring Bolt Kit 4X1 M8X6.5X3.4 Alu Inc Bolt Covers Qty

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRM REC TORNILLERIA PLATOS RED/FORCE 1X ALU. BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.28
Free Delivery

SRAM Road Bike Chainring Bolt Kit 4 Arm 1x Red Force D1 Aluminum Black

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £3.60

Similar products

Sram Gx1 Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 42t
£106.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Rival 1 Long Cage 11-Speed Rear Derailleur 1x Wide Range (1042T)
£98.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
for SRAM Electrified Battery,for Sram Battery Charger,Battery for Red Axs etap Sram Force Rival Eagle GX XX1 X01
£32.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electronic Shifting for SRAM For eTap AXS RED For Force For Eagle For XX1 X01, Front Rear Battery with LED Screen, ABS Metal Fast Charging
£16.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.71
Advokingtap Electronic Shifting for CHARGER For SRAM for ETAP AXS RED/Force And for EAGLE AXS XX1/X01 Front And Rear Derailleurs, ABS Metal, Black, 62Cm Cable For
£17.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Red/force 1x Chainring Screw Set Black

Cheapest offer

TRUVATIV Chainring Screw Set for SRAM Red/Force 1X AXS | Spare PartsEnsure your high-performance SRAM Red AXS or Force AXS drivetrain operates with flawless precision and security with the official TRUVATIV 1X Chainring Screw Set. As a crucial component in the Spare parts category, this set is the essential hardware designed specifically for mounting your advanced single-ring setup. These are not just any bolts, they are the factory-specified hardware engineered by TRUVATIV, a SRAM brand, to maintain the integrity, performance, and clean aesthetics of your top-tier 1x drivetrain. Whether you´re a meticulous mechanic or a dedicated cyclist performing your own maintenance, this set provides the confidence that comes from using genuine, purpose-built parts.Experience unwavering reliability and peace of mind on every ride, from grueling climbs to high-speed descents. These genuine TRUVATIV screws guarantee a perfect, secure fit between your crankset and your 1X chainring, a critical factor
£14.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)