Sram Red Road Direct Mount Non-Power Chainring - 12 Speed - Black / 37/50 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£179.00
Delivery from £3.49

Sram Red Axs Direct Mount Chainring Grey 50/37t 50/37t Polar Grey

16 working day(s)
£227.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Chain Ring Road Dm Kit Non-Power Red: Polar Grey 50-37T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£229.52
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM Chain Ring Road DM Kit Non-power Red - Polar Grey (50/37T) Size:

1-3 working days
£236.95
Free Delivery

Sram Chain Ring Road Dm Kit Non-Power Red: Polar Grey 50-37T

In stock
£239.51
Free Delivery

Sram Chain Ring Road Dm Kit Non-Power Red: Polar Grey 50-37T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£239.51
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring Road Dm Kit Non-Power Red: POLAR GREY 50-37T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.08
Free Delivery
Sram Red Road Direct Mount Non-Power Chainring - 12 Speed - Black / 37/50 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

New tooth profiles for improved wear. More durable finish. One-piece construction for faster, smoother, more secure shifting. X-Range™ gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you’re always in the right gear. Specification Chainring Size: 46/33, 48/35, 50/37. Bolt Circle Diameter (BCD): Direct Mount (DM). Speeds: 12. Material (Chainring): Aluminium. Compat - Yaw: n/a.
£179.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Sram X-sync Red E1 Direct Mount Chainring Silver 42t 42t Multicolor
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Bikes Addict Gravel Rc Sram Red Etap Axs Gravel Bike White M
£5,525.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Focus Izalco Max 8.9 road bike SRAM Rival AXS red tinted - L
£3,454.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99
Focus Izalco Max 8.9 road bike SRAM Rival AXS red tinted - XXL
£3,454.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99
Sram Red Axs Direct Mount Chainring Grey 46/33t 46/33t Polar Grey
£194.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99