SRAM Red X-Sync Direct Mount 12V Chainring - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sram X-sync Red E1 Direct Mount Chainring Silver 46t

6 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £6.99

CRING ROAD 46T DM X-SYNC RED E1

In stock
£113.27
Delivery from £6.35

CRING ROAD 46T DM X-SYNC RED E1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.75
Free Delivery

SRAM Road Chain Ring DM X-SYNC (Red E1) - Black/Silver (46T) Size: 46

1-3 working days
£132.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram X01 Eagle 12 Speed X-sync Jockey Wheel System Red,Black
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Chainring Road Red 22 X-Glide 130 BCD 3mm Offset Black 39T
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Gx Rear Derailleur
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Shifter Black 12s
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GX 2 x 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Medium or Long Cage
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Red X-Sync Direct Mount 12V Chainring - 46

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red X-Sync Direct Mount 12V chainring is a direct mount chainring that is lightweight, rigid, and durable, allowing you to select the exact gear you desire and quickly swap sizes. Furthermore, its X-SYNC technology keeps the chain where you need it.Features:Usage: RoadSpeeds: 12The X-SYNC chainring technology with wide and narrow teeth provides maximum chain controlThe laser-etched finish of the chainring is more durableThe X-Range gearing technology provides you with a greater range and smoother gear progression, ensuring you are always in the correct gearDirect MountTeeth: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46
£80.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk