SRAM Red X-SYNC Road Chainring 12V - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.99

Sram X-sync Axs Dm 6.5 Mm Offset Rival E1 Chainring Silver 42t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM CRING ROAD 42T DM X-SYNC BLACK E1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.49
Free Delivery

SRAM DM X-SYNC 6.5MM Offset Road Chain Ring- Rival E1 - 12 Speed (42T)

1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring Road Dm X-Sync 6.5mm Offset - (Rival E1): 42T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram X01 Eagle 12 Speed X-sync Jockey Wheel System Red,Black
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Chainring Road Red 22 X-Glide 130 BCD 3mm Offset Black 39T
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Gx Rear Derailleur
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Shifter Black 12s
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GX 2 x 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Medium or Long Cage
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Red X-SYNC Road Chainring 12V - 42

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red X-SYNC Road Direct Mount 12V chainring is direct mount, lightweight, stiff, and durable, allowing you to choose the exact gear you want and swap sizes quickly. Additionally, its X-SYNC technology keeps the chain where you need it.Features:Use: RoadThe X-SYNC wide and narrow tooth technology provides maximum chain controlThe laser-etched chainring finish is more durableThe X-Range gearing technology provides you with more range and a smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gearImproved aerodynamics for time trials and triathlonsSpeeds: 12
£38.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk