Sram Red Xplr Dub Wide E1 Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£271.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Red XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank Arm Assembly

2 to 3 days
£359.99
Free Delivery

SRAM pedivella red axs strada carbonio 165mm destra + sinistra WIDE dub E1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£384.37
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arm Assembly Red XPLR DUB Wide E1 165MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.18
Free Delivery
Sram Red Xplr Dub Wide E1 Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Red XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank | Lightweight Carbon Performance for GravelElevate your gravel riding and adventure cycling to the highest echelon of performance with the SRAM Red XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank. As a premier choice in high-performance cranks, this setup is engineered specifically for the rigorous demands of modern gravel cycling. SRAM is a brand that never rests on its laurels. When they discovered a way to make their lightest and stiffest crankarms even lighter, they seized the opportunity. The result is a stunning masterpiece of engineering designed for the most discerning riders who refuse to compromise.Through an innovative new manufacturing process, SRAM has successfully shed further grams from the iconic hollow carbon arms, creating a crankset that is a remarkable 29 grams lighter than its celebrated predecessor. This significant weight reduction is not just a number on a scale, it translates directly into snappier acceleration on punchy climbs, quicker response out of c
£271.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SRAM Red AXS XPLR 13V Derailleur
£502.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram XPLR Crank Arm Red 167.5 mm 13 Speeds
£279.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Xplr Etap Axs Inner Cage Plate
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Xplr Etap Axs Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black
£108.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AM FC RED1 PM XPLR DUB WIDE E1 172542T
£766.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99