SRAM Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads Pair Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Bicycle Rim Brake Pad Set Standard Inserts

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£10.55
Free Delivery

Brake Blocks Avid 1 Pair Cantilever Bicycle Rim Pads Bike Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads (pair):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery

SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads - 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery

SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads - 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery

Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert V Brake Pad Pair, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.94
Delivery from £0.49

Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert V Brake Pad Pair, Black

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

SRAM Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads Pair Black

Cheapest offer

Ruthless pads formulated for extreme grip.Cartridge style slip-in design makes them easy to replace.Will fit in most other brands cartridge style pad carriers.
£7.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk