Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t

Used Offers from

Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival 1x E1 XPLR DUB WIDE Crankset Direct Mount 42T (BB not included)

2 to 3 days
£112.90
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival 1X E1 XPLR DUB Wide Crankset - Direct Mount 42T (BB Not Inc

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

SRAM AM FC RIVAL1 E1 XPLR DUB WIDE1725 DM 42T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival1 Crankset - BB30, 172.5 mm, 42t
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival 1 x 11 Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage Type 3 2023
£80.35
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.34
Sram Rival Etap Axs D1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Grey
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rival 1 AXS XPLR DUB Wide DM CranksetUnlock new horizons and conquer any terrain with the SRAM Rival 1 AXS XPLR DUB Wide DM Crankset. Engineered specifically for the demands of modern gravel and all-road cycling, this crankset delivers the perfect blend of simplicity, durability, and wide-range gearing performance. It´s the heart of your dream build, providing the foundation for countless adventures on and off the pavement. As a core component of SRAM´s integrated bike part sets, it guarantees seamless compatibility and world-class performance. Key Benefits and FeaturesExplore Without Limits: As part of SRAM´s XPLR (Explore) collection, this 1-speed crankset is purpose-built for drop-bar riding on mixed surfaces. The single-ring simplicity eliminates front derailleur maintenance and provides a clean, intuitive shifting experience, allowing you to focus purely on the ride ahead. It´s the ultimate setup for riders who value efficiency and reliability.Maximum Tire Clearance with Wide
£87.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)