Sram Rival 1 Single Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival1 Brake Lever Left Single

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.49
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival 1 Front Brake Lever Mechanical Disc Brake Black - New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.18
Delivery from £12.66
Sram Rival 1 Single Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rival 1 Single Left Brake LeverExperience unparalleled control and superior ergonomics with the SRAM Rival 1 Single Left Brake Lever, the perfect command center for your 1x drivetrain or single speed build. Designed for the demands of modern road cycling, cyclocross, and gravel riding, this lever delivers consistent, powerful braking performance and a level of comfort that will keep you in control on the longest and most challenging rides. It offers a clean, streamlined aesthetic for any 1s setup, providing a professional look and feel that perfectly complements its high-performance capabilities. Unmatched Comfort and Customized ControlThe core of the Rival 1 brake lever is its exceptional ergonomics. It borrows the celebrated ErgoFit design from SRAM´s top-tier RED® groupset, featuring a textured body with a refined shape that fits naturally in your hand. This design improves grip and reduces hand fatigue, allowing for a more secure and comfortable hold whether you´re cruising on
£41.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival 2 x 46/33t Chainring Kit 2 x 12 Speed, 8 Bolts, Direct Mount, Black, E1
£107.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.68
SRAM Rival E1 DUB Crank Arm Assembly (BB/Chainrings not included)
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 42t 170 mm Black
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99