Sram Rival 2x12s 107 Bcd Chainring Grey 46t 46t Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival AXS Chain Ring Road 107bbd 2X12 With Cover Plate - Black (4

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING ROAD 46T 107 RIVAL BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.89
Free Delivery
Sram Rival 2x12s 107 Bcd Chainring Grey 46t 46t Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rival 2x12s 107 BCD Chainring | X-Range Gearing for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling performance with the SRAM Rival 2x12s 107 BCD Chainring, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the modern cyclist who demands precision, efficiency, and a wider range of gears. This essential bike part is a core component of the revolutionary Sram 12s drivetrain system, delivering a ride experience that is both smoother and more capable across all types of terrain. Whether you are climbing steep gradients, powering through rolling hills, or sprinting on the flats, this chainring provides the reliability and performance you need to push your limits.The innovation behind this chainring lies in its intelligent design, which is purpose-built for the 2x12 speed setup. A constant 13-tooth difference between the chainrings ensures precise and reliable shifting and is at the heart of SRAM´s X-Range gears. This consistent gap minimizes hesitation and delivers a crisp, immediate response when you s
£58.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SRAM Rival AXS 2x12V 107 BCD Chainring Black silver - 48
£57.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Rival 2x12s 107 Bcd Chainring Grey 35t 35t Black
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 170
£243.02
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival E-tap Axs E1 Braze On Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s 2 x 12s Black / Silver
£125.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99