SRAM Rival AXS 12-speed Derailleur

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival AXS 12-speed Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival E-tap Axs E1 Braze On Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s

1 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Braze-on Front Derailleur (battery not included)

2 to 3 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Braze-on Front Derailleur With Fd Tool and Wedges

1-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Front Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£84.01
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£218.33
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS 12-speed Derailleur

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival AXS 12-speed front derailleur features Yaw cage movement and automatic adjustment for quiet, rub-free operation, with a narrower cage design that integrates with the X-Range chainring for fast, clean shifts. Plus, with our setup tool, achieving the ideal position is straightforward and hassle-free.Features:Use: RoadAXS-enabled for easy wireless setup, monitoring, customisation, and reliabilityRefined cage shape delivers faster, more precise front shiftsSimple configuration with the included toolSRAM Yaw cage technology optimised for use with X-Range chainringsAutomatic adjustment functionality for vibration-free operationCompatible with chainring combinations 46/33T, 48/35T, 50/37TSpeeds: 12Battery not included
£119.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk