SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 170
Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£243.02
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 170 mm / 35/48t 170 mm Black
8 working day(s)
£259.49
Delivery from £5.49
SRAM Rival Power Meter AXS DUB 48-35 12v 170 mm crankset
1 to 3 business days
£285.27
Delivery from £9.54
Sram Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub (bb Not Included) - Black (17
1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery
SRM BIELA Power Meter Rival AXS Dub 170 48/35 (107BCD)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£314.61
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £194.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 170 mm / 33/46t 170 mm Black
£228.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 33/46t 172.5 mm Black
£259.00
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 33/46t 175 mm Black
£228.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 35/48t 172.5 mm Black
£194.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Similar products
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99