Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 175 mm / 46/33t

Used Offers from

Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 175 mm / 46/33t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Crankset RIVAL E1 DUB - Direct Mount (BB not included): 46-33T 175MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 DUB Crankset - Direct Mount (BB Not Included) 46-33T -12

1-3 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£84.01
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival 1x Quarq Road Power Meter DUB WIDE Chainset Black
£254.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 175 mm / 46/33t

Cheapest offer

Our most advanced aluminum road crankset is also our most stunning. Careful engineering has resulted in crankarms that optimize stiffness to weight ratio, with material only where it's needed. Integrated chainrings deliver flawless shifting in ranges that fit your needs, with the whole package coming in over 50 grams lighter than the previous generation.Features:- X-Range gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- Crisp and accurate front shifts- DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicitySpecifications:- Speeds: 12- BB Compatibility: All SRAM Road DUB BBs- Chainring Size: 48/35T- Crank arm length: 172.5mm- Chainline: 45.0mm- BB Spindle Interface: DUB- Chainring material: Aluminum- Bolt Circle Diameter (BCD): Direct Mount (DM)- Chain Technology: Road Flattop D1, Road Flattop E1- Drivetrain Configuration: 2x- Technology (FD): Road-Yaw- Front Tooth Jump: 13Technology:DUB:- The relationship between bottom bracket spin
£130.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.