Sram Rival Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Black 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival D1 Power Meter Upgrade - Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle -

1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival D1 Power Meter Left Crank Arm DUB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.94
Free Delivery

Sram Rival Power Meter Upgrade Left Arm Power Meter Spindle Rival D1 Dub 165mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.94
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival D1 Power Meter Left Crank Arm DUB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.94
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival D1 Power Meter Left Crank Arm DUB

£233.15
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival D1 Power Meter Left Crank Arm DUB

£233.15
Free Delivery

(165 MM, Black) SRAM Rival Power Meter Upgrade Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle Rival D1 Dub Right Arm / BB / Spider / Chainrings Non Included

10-15 days
£280.62
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Black 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Power Every Ride. We'Ve Taken The Reliability, Elegance And Features Of Quarq'S Legendary Crank-Based Power Meter And Dropped The Barrier To Entry Once Again. This New Power Meter Platform Is Entirely Contained Within The Dub Spindle For Clean Integration That Fits More Bikes Than Ever. It'S Invisible Technology That Adds Minimal Weight And Will Help You Get To The Finish Line Faster, And Can Be Used To Upgrade Any Etap Axs Bike To Power.Features:- An Elegant Integrated Design- Dub-Pwr Spindle-Based Unit Measures Left Side Power To Calculate Total Watts- Proven Quarq Reliability And Accuracy- Long Battery Life (400+ Hours) To Power A Season Of Rides- User Replaceable Lithium Aaa Battery- Dub Bottom Bracket Adds Durability And Simplicity- Waterproof (Ipx7 Waterproof To 1 Meter For 30 Minutes)- Lightweight (Less Than 40g Heavier Than Standard Crankset)- Simple And Affordable Power Meter Upgrade OptionSpecifications:- Crank Arm Length: 172.5mm- Bb Spindle Interface: Dub- Bb Compability: A
£180.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£82.95
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99