Sram Rival Axs E1 Durite 950 Mm Right Brake Lever Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£179.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake Levers Stealthamajig connected (Rotor sold separately)

2 to 3 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake with Flat Mount Callipe

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shift / Hydraulic Disc Brake Lever - Rear Shift / Front Brake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.11
Free Delivery

SRAM Shift/Brake RIVAL AXS E1 Stealthamajig Flat Mount 20mm FRONT 950MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake

£265.00
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Axs E1 Durite 950 Mm Right Brake Lever Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Have it all effortless one-finger braking and fully wireless shifting with peerless ergonomics. We redesigned our controls with a higher brake lever pivot, so stopping from the hoods uses 80% less effort than before. But stopping is only one part of the equation, so we increased the range of our Reach Adjust while also eliminating the possibility of finger pinch under hard braking. Lighter weight, more powerful braking, and better fit for a wider range of hand sizes all that's left for you is pedaling.Features:- One finger braking from the hoods or the drops- AXS enabled for easy setup, personalization, and reliability- Optimized hood shape fits the widest range of hand sizes- Carbon brake lever for light weight- Textured shift paddles and hoods for control and comfort- Reach Adjust to personalize fit for more hand sizesSpecifications:- Lever orientation: Right- Brake orientation: Front- Compat Derailleur (Hyd): AXS- Brake lever material: Carbon- Shift lever material: Plastic- Pad type
£179.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£82.95
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99