SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake Levers Stealthamajig connected (Rotor sold separately)

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake Levers Stealthamajig connected (Rotor sold separately)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake with Flat Mount Callipe

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shifter/Hydraulic Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Shift/Brake RIVAL AXS E1 Stealthamajig Flat Mount 20mm FRONT 950MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£84.01
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£218.33
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS E1 Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake Levers Stealthamajig connected (Rotor sold separately)

Cheapest offer

But stopping is only one part of the equation, so they increased the range of the Reach Adjust while also eliminating the possibility of finger pinch under hard braking. Lighter weight, more powerful braking, and better fit for a wider range of hand sizes: all that’s left for you is pedaling.SRAM Rival AXS Groupset ReviewKey Features:One-finger braking from the hoods or the drops AXS enabled for easy setup, personalization, and reliability Optimized hood shape fits the widest range of hand sizes Carbon brake lever for light weight Textured shift paddles and hoods for control and comfort Reach Adjust to personalize fit for more hand sizes
£216.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk