Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black

Sram Rival D1 Power Meter Upgrade - Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle -

Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£180.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival D1 Power Meter Upgrade - Left Arm And Power Meter Spindle -

1-3 working days
£194.45
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Power Meter Left Arm Power Meter Spindle Rival D1 DUB Wide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.00
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Power every ride. We've taken the reliability, elegance and features of Quarq's legendary crank-based power meter and dropped the barrier to entry once again. This new power meter platform is entirely contained within the DUB spindle for clean integration that fits more bikes than ever. It's invisible technology that adds minimal weight and will help you get to the finish line faster, and can be used to upgrade any eTap AXS bike to power.Features:- An elegant integrated design- DUB-PWR spindle-based unit measures left side power to calculate total watts- Proven Quarq reliability and accuracy- Long battery life (400+ hours) to power a season of rides- User replaceable lithium AAA battery- DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicity- Waterproof (IPX7 waterproof to 1 meter for 30 minutes)- Lightweight (less than 40g heavier than standard crankset)- Simple and affordable power meter upgrade optionSpecifications:- Crank Arm Length: 175mm- Bb Spindle Interface: Dub- Bb Compatibility: A
£180.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Rival Etap Axs D1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Grey One Size Grey
£31.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Crankset Black 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival Power Meter Upgrade Left Arm/Spindle D1 DUB Black
£243.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black
£104.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival Power Meter Upgrade Left Arm/Spindle D1 DUB Black
£243.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com