Sram Rival E1 Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 170 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Rival E1 Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 170 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival AXS left crank with power meter - 170

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Rival E1 DUB Left Arm and Power Meter Spindle (Right Arm/BB/Spider/Chainrings not included) Left Arm and Power Meter Spindle

2 to 3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Left Arm and Power Meter Spindle RIVAL E1 DUB 170MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.93
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 DUB Left Arm and Power Meter Spindle - 12/13 Spd (170 mm

1-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival 2 x 46/33t Chainring Kit 2 x 12 Speed, 8 Bolts, Direct Mount, Black, E1
£116.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival 1 Xplr Axs E1 Dub Wide Dm Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 42t
£222.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Rival 1 Xplr Axs E1 Dub Wide Dm Crankset With Power Meter Silver 165 mm / 42t
£227.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Rival E1 Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 170 mm

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Cranks, Power meters, Road Cycling SRAM Rival E1 AXS DUB Left Crank with Power Meter | Train Smarter, Ride FasterUnlock your true cycling potential and revolutionize your training with the SRAM Rival E1 AXS DUB Left Crank with Power Meter. This isn´t just a component, it´s your secret weapon for smarter training, better pacing, and faster race days. Wondering about invisible technology that will help you get to the finish line faster? Yes please. Our Rival power meter unit is entirely contained within the DUB spindle for effortless integration with any bike. Just install, pair, and ride. This elegant solution brings the advanced world of power-based training to the accessible Rival groupset, making elite-level data available to every dedicated rider.Experience the pinnacle of simplicity and reliability. The genius of the Rival E1 AXS Power Meter lies in its subtlety. By housing the measurement unit within the DUB spindle, SRAM delivers a clean, lightweight system that is pr
£114.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)