SRAM Rival E1 Flattop Chain 12/13V 126 links silver

Sram Rival E1 Axs Flattop Chain Silver 126 Links / 12-13s

SRAM Rival E1 Flattop Chain 12/13V 126 links silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.36
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Rival E1 Axs Flattop Chain Silver 126 Links / 12-13s

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival E1 Flattop 12/13 speed 126L Chain with PowerLock

2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain RIVAL E1 Flattop 114 or 126 links - 12 / 13 speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 Flattop Chain w/PowerLock 12/13 Speed - 126Links

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sram Rival E1 Flattop 12/13 Speed Chain with PowerLock - 126 LINKS one size

2-4 Working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Chain RIVAL E1 Flattop - with PowerLock - 12/13 speed: SILVER 126 LINKS

£60.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival 1 Xplr Axs E1 Dub Wide Dm Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 42t
£222.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SRAM Rival 2 x 46/33t Chainring Kit 2 x 12 Speed, 8 Bolts, Direct Mount, Black, E1
£116.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival 1 Xplr Axs E1 Dub Wide Dm Crankset With Power Meter Silver 165 mm / 42t
£227.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SRAM Rival E1 Flattop Chain 12/13V 126 links silver

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival E1 Flattop 12/13V 126 links chain is reduced in weight, while the hard chrome finish adds durability as you progress through the gears. This chain is ready for long-distance rides.Features:Use: GravelThe Flattop technology allows for a narrower chain with quieter operation and increased strength and durabilityCompatible with 12-speed road groups and 13-speed XPLR AXSChrome-plated inner link plates to reduce wear and extend lifespanCut-outs on the outer link plates to reduce weightIncludes Flattop PowerLock126 links
£29.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk