SRAM Rival eTap AXS HYD Disc Shift-Brake System Front BR -Right one size

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival eTap AXS HYD Disc Shift-Brake System Front BR -Right one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival eTap AXS Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake Shift Levers

2 to 3 days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Sram Rival E-tap Axs Hydraulic Flat Mount Right Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 12t

1 working day(s)
£209.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival eTap Axs Shifters D1 Front Brake/Right Shifter - Flat Mount

1-3 working days
£210.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Shifter & Disc Brake - Front Brake/Right Shift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Etap AXS Shift D1 Connected Front Brake/Right Shift 950MM Flat

£280.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Etap AXS Shift D1 Connected Front Brake/Right Shift 950MM Flat

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£99.00
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Gearbox Rival E-tap Axs 12v Max 36d (bateria No Incluida)*,Black
£229.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£218.33
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs D1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Grey
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival eTap AXS HYD Disc Shift-Brake System Front BR -Right one size

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONSLever orientation:RightBrake orientation:FrontCompat - Derailleur (Hyd):AXSBrake lever material:LFRTShift lever material:PlasticColor - Housing/hood (SL):BlackColor - Caliper:BlackPad type (Disc):Steel-backed organicBracket (Disc Brake):Flat Mount 20mm offsetHose length (mm):950mmConnectamajig:Stealth-a-majig Connected
£129.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com